Test Coopera

dla wszystkich 2015

Wyniki Warszawa-Ochota

Numer Godzina Imię Nazwisko Drużyna Dystans
1 09:20 Karol Daniluk 3075
2 09:40 Paweł Wojewoda 2800
3 10:00 Ewa Wojewoda 2300
4 10:00 Oliwia Trybuch 2050
5 10:00 Jarosław Lorek sp312 2600
6 10:00 Laura Gospodarczyk 1550
7 10:00 Zuzanna Szewc 2050
8 10:00 Emilia Zając 1750
9 10:00 Zofia Kosakowska 1700
10 10:00 Zuzanna Pietrzak 1650
11 09:40 Jakub Bujnowski 2250
12 10:00 Zuzanna Mitura 1610
13 09:40 Kamil Grabowski 2700
14 10:20 Rafał Mroczkiewicz null 2850
14 09:20 Aleksander Karpiuk 2250
15 09:20 Krzysztof Majszyk 2050
16 10:00 Agnieszka Grabowska null 1800
17 10:00 Łukasz Piekarzewski 1850
18 09:40 Kacper Graczyk 1800
19 09:20 Bogdan Błędziński 1720
20 09:40 Sebastian Szczepkowski 2170
21 09:40 Ewelina Szadkowska 2775
22 09:40 Katarzyna Podisiadła 2670
23 09:20 Jakub Nowakowski 2050
24 09:20 Przemysław Jędrzejewski 2750
25 10:00 Nina Komasiak 1900
26 09:40 Nina Jędrzejewska 2250
27 10:00 Iga Jędrzejewska 1450
28 10:00 Igor Jędrzejewski 2125
29 10:00 Oliwia Tutak 2250
30 10:00 Nina Andersz 1600
31 10:00 Patryk Andersz 2000
32 10:00 Paulina Godlewska 2650
33 10:00 Wojciech Piechocki 3050
34 10:00 Jacek Dziadak 2900
35 10:00 Sebastian Polak 3625
36 10:00 Agata Dziadak 2400
37 10:00 Joanna Wójcik 2200
38 10:00 Marcin Fiołna 2520
39 10:00 Mikolaj Szapiel null 2600
40 10:00 Ignacy Wielogórski 2300
41 10:00 agnieszka bielecka 2350
42 10:00 Michal Andrzejewski null 2450
43 09:20 Jarosław Wielogórski 2660
44 10:00 Marcin Płachta 3250
45 10:00 Małgorzata Zielonka 2650
46 10:00 Aleksander Dziadolka 2750
47 10:20 Dariusz Czarkowski 2850
48 10:20 Włodzimierz Niziński 2530
49 10:20 Łukasz Siubczyński 2650
51 10:20 Paweł Podgórski 2400
52 10:20 Michał Lewicki 3025
53 10:20 Wojciech Kaźmierczak 3050
54 10:20 Tomasz Roszkowski 3225
55 10:20 Paweł Kamiński 3000
55 10:20 Tomasz Kamiński 3000
56 10:20 Paweł Grądzki 2425
57 10:20 Paweł Hruntou 2360
58 10:20 Katarzyna Parzuchowska 2050
59 10:20 Natalia Przybytkowska 2000
60 10:20 Paweł Mitkowski 2400
61 10:20 Mirjam Boehm 2175
62 10:20 Jan Grądzki 2870
63 10:20 Magda Kotulska 2550
64 10:20 Piotr Antonowicz 2601
65 10:20 Łukasz Popiołek 2450
66 10:20 Filip Kurdelski 2250
67 10:00 Ilona Dąbrowska 2600
68 10:40 Jan Sołtys 3400
69 11:00 Ewa Stankiewicz 2200
70 10:20 Damian Panek 2550
71 10:20 Tomasz Święcicki 3050
72 10:40 Natalia Sobolewska 2025
73 10:20 Michał Potępa 2660
74 10:40 Jan Marchewka 3370
75 10:40 Aneta Cieciera 2250
76 10:20 Monika Wójcik 2650
77 10:40 Sebastian Włodarczyk 2000
78 10:40 Dawid Nowak 2400
79 10:40 Daniel Dudkiewicz 2010
80 10:20 Marcin Roszkowski 2700
81 10:40 Dominika Litwin 2325
82 10:20 Jacek Seferyniak 2950
83 10:40 Patryk Cieśla 2900
84 10:40 Kamil Gumkowski 2450
85 10:40 Adrian Kocielnik 3000
86 10:40 Aleksandra Zając 2300
87 10:40 Jerzy Płusa 2240
88 10:40 Iwona Płusa 2075
89 10:40 Sylwia Płusa 2120
90 10:40 Jarosław Rupiewicz 2710
91 10:40 Kinga Kowal 2350
92 11:00 Łukasz Dubicki 3020
93 11:00 Arkadiusz Dubicki 3170
94 10:40 Piotr Oślizło 2200
96 11:00 Mariusz Chojnacki 2350
97 10:40 Piotr Tkaczyk 3400
98 10:40 Andrzej Oślizło 2375
99 11:00 Janusz Bola 2750
100 11:00 Klaudia Matyjewicz 2290
101 11:00 Hubert Reszka 2820
102 11:00 Łukasz Rubin-Szymański 2650
103 11:20 Żaneta Pawelczyk 2250
104 11:00 Ryszard Gurzęda 3240
105 11:00 Krzysztof Kaliński 2860
106 11:00 ANDRZEJ WIERZBICKI 2750
107 11:00 Jan Trzcionkowski 2550
108 11:00 Stanisław Trzcionkowski 2300
109 10:40 Alicja Kuczerowska 2250
110 11:00 Anna Turlińska 2000
111 11:20 Joanna Lubicka 2650
112 11:00 Filip Niżnik 2050
113 11:00 Mikołaj Niżnik 2200
114 11:00 Hanna Owczarek 2100
115 11:00 Roman Niżnik 2350
116 11:00 Andrzej Owczarek 2400
117 11:20 Monika Niżnik 1650
118 11:00 Sylwia Mizerska 2200
119 11:00 Mariusz Dubiecki 2810
120 11:00 Agnieszka Dubiecka 2400
121 11:20 Benedykt Ziółkowski 2700
122 11:00 radoslaw rykowski 2900
123 11:20 Bartosz Bucki 2500
124 11:00 Anna Bucka 2350
125 11:00 Mateusz Leszczyński 3050
126 11:00 Anna Flaga 2050
127 11:00 Beata Smolińska 2300
128 11:00 Ewa Ziółkowska 2600
129 11:00 Aleksander Borkowski 2700
130 11:20 Bruno Ziółkowski 800
131 11:00 Akademicki Samson 2300
133 11:00 Wiesław SZLACHTA 2550
135 11:20 Zbigniew Duszyński 2550
136 11:20 Agnieszka Iwicka 1750
137 11:00 Paweł Lichota 2800
138 11:20 Sergiusz Kierat 2890
139 11:20 Andrzej Stobiecki 2450
140 11:00 Piotr Merchelski 2775
141 11:20 Asia Kowalska 1750
142 11:20 Grzegorz Słabosz 2600
143 11:20 Adrian Gąsiorowski 2500
144 11:20 Magdalena Banach 2200
145 11:40 Zbigniew Malec 3002
146 11:40 Marek Grochalski 2200
147 11:20 Piotr Niewiadomski 2740
148 12:00 Nina Karpińska Boot Camp Polska 1575
149 11:20 Beata Eliasz 1900
149 11:20 Beata Korkosz null 1900
150 11:40 Edward Janecki 2230
151 11:20 Patrycja Korkosz 2130
152 11:20 Stanisław Korkosz null 1650
153 11:40 Artur Derleta 2000
154 11:40 Dawid Cich 2400
155 11:40 Tomasz Czekaj 1950
156 12:00 Jolanta Antczak 2320
157 11:40 Marcin Milewski 2400
158 11:40 Piotr Misiak 2550
159 11:40 Nela Pękul 2000
160 11:40 Tomasz Wasilczyk 3225
161 11:40 Katarzyna Hyra 2310
162 11:40 Karol Misztal 3000
163 11:40 Kasia Czupilowska 2700
164 12:00 Andrzej Burzyński 2720
165 11:40 Andrzej Piotrowski 2450
166 12:00 Łukasz Wojtowicz 3100
167 12:00 Marcel Mierzicki null 2800
168 12:00 Krzysztof Hernik 2450
169 12:00 Grzegorz Rycaj 3175
170 11:40 Piotr Grajkowski null 2190
171 12:00 Michał Krempa 2800
172 11:40 Iwona Markowska 2450
173 12:00 Jakub Bałaban 2900
174 12:00 Hanna Jakubowska 1950
175 13:00 Antoni Bałaban 1950
176 13:00 Karolina Bałaban 1950
177 11:40 Robert Walma 2350
178 11:40 Mateusz Kosson 2200
179 12:00 Grzegorz Bociański 2830
180 12:00 Adriana Górak 2100
181 12:20 Marta Bociańska 2000
182 12:00 Kamila Piwowarczyk 2250
183 12:00 Sebastian Lendzion 2100
184 12:00 Ernest Sobczyński 2550
185 12:00 Iwona Drozdowska 2275
186 12:00 Pola Kalinowska 2000
187 12:00 karolina łączka 2350
188 12:00 Marek Tomaszkiewicz 2100
189 12:00 Izabella Kukla Boot Camp Polska 1840
190 12:00 Kamil Grochalski 2700
192 12:00 Rafał Grochalski 2400
193 12:00 Emil Grochalski 1275
194 12:00 Robert Grochalski 2925
195 12:00 Marzena Grochalska 1275
196 12:00 Anna Zając Boot Camp Polska null 2450
197 12:20 Jolanta Cergowska 2207
198 12:00 Elżbieta Baka Boot Camp Polska null 2050
199 12:00 Agata Kawecka Boot Camp Polska/ 2350
200 12:20 Adam Rybarczyk 2810
201 12:20 Krzysztof Wiatr 3050
202 12:40 Przemysław Babiarz 2440
203 12:00 Piotr Tartanus 3000
204 12:20 Antoni Starczynowski 2450
205 12:20 Tomasz Starczynowski 2350
206 12:20 Małgorzata Gocławska 2200
207 12:20 Paweł Dulanowski 2550
208 12:20 Jerzy Dulanowski 1600
209 12:20 Ewelina Kolaj 2425
210 12:00 Tomasz Michalski null 1200
211 12:00 Katarzyna Misztela null 2725
212 12:00 Aneta Filipczyńska Boot Camp Polska 2760
213 12:20 Julia Blanc 1810
214 12:00 Paweł Dudzic Boot Camp Polska 2500
216 12:20 Wojciech Zawadzki 2600
217 12:00 Marcin Biernat null 3160
218 12:00 Michał Bankiewicz BCP 2700
219 12:20 Tymoteusz Kosiec 2250
220 12:00 Renata Łój null 2050
221 12:20 Beata Kosiec 1980
222 12:20 Sebastian Myszkowski 3250
223 12:20 Sebastian Zasępa 3400
224 12:20 Zofia Lendzion 1350
225 12:20 Anna Zasępa 1900
226 12:20 Maja Zasępa 1850
227 12:20 Jan Lendzion 400
228 12:20 Artur Kaliński 2640
229 13:00 Tolek Sutyła 1700
230 12:20 Piotr Kaliński 1900
231 12:20 Wojciech Nowak 2950
232 12:40 Alina Sutyła 2100
233 12:40 Aleksander Rejdych 3130
234 12:20 Sylwia Dąbrowska null 3150
235 12:40 Paweł Jarzębski 2730
236 13:40 Aleksander Sutyła 2650
237 12:40 Radosław Słowik 3183
238 12:20 Iga Pogórska 2200
239 12:40 Zofia Kunicka 2100
240 12:40 Maria Kunicka 2425
241 12:20 Kamil Radwan 2700
242 12:40 Robert Pawłowski 2640
243 12:20 Krzysztof Dudkiewicz 2600
244 12:40 Łukasz Wolski 2825
245 12:20 Karolina Brzozowska 2500
246 13:00 Anna Oczkowska 2275
247 12:40 Mateusz Kliś 2520
248 12:40 Agnieszka Kliś 2015
250 12:40 Robert Kiciński 2550
251 12:40 Igor Dzierżanowski 2800
252 12:40 Anna Ordyńska 2675
253 12:40 Konrad Karbarz 2000
254 12:40 Marcin Karbarz 2000
255 12:40 Aleksandra Kozdroń SP306 1700
257 13:00 Wojciech Laskowski 2700
259 12:40 Agnieszka Laskowska 2500
260 13:00 Łukasz Łusakowski 2675
261 13:00 Justyna Kaszek 2400
262 12:40 Iwona Rek 2820
263 13:00 Jadwiga Koprowska 2410
264 12:40 Sylwia Szeller 1800
265 13:20 Magda Sołtys 2850
266 13:00 Artur Zalewski 2000
267 13:20 Jacek Cybulski 3450
268 13:00 Jan Suszczewski null 2910
269 13:00 Krzysztof Markiewicz 2820
270 13:40 Bogdan Barewski 3250
271 13:40 Bożena Miasojedow 2425
273 13:00 Hubert Zawistowski 2550
274 13:20 Julia Hause 1900
275 13:00 Jarosław Spierewka 2900
276 13:40 Małgorzata Szczepańska 1200
277 13:40 Maciej Szczepański 1400
278 13:40 Agata Jaworska 2600
279 13:00 Marcin Pietraszek 2750
280 13:20 Monika Misztal 2300
281 13:20 Agnieszka Misztal 2200
282 13:40 Piotr Misztal 2300
283 13:20 Artur Kaźmiruk 2004
284 13:20 Krzysztof Rutkowski 2350
285 13:20 Julia Rutkowska 1500
286 13:20 Izabela Pękul 400
287 13:00 Krzysztof Kacaliński 2800
288 13:40 Piotr Szczepański 3180
289 13:40 Paweł Szczepański 3100
289 13:40 Paweł Szczepański 3100
290 13:40 Bartosz Korczak 3000
291 13:20 Jarosław Rybicki 2900
292 13:20 Zenon Wełnic 2150
293 13:20 Mariusz Radzikowski 3300
294 13:20 Piotr Pietrzak 2700
295 13:20 Michał Pokrywka 2050
298 13:20 Piotr Pokrywka 1670
299 13:20 Łukasz Słaniewski 2800
300 13:00 Filip Jasiński 2650
301 13:20 Romuald Stańczyk 2310
303 13:20 Mateusz Skalniak 3170
304 14:40 Karolina Samoraj 2100
305 13:20 Ewa Ziemińska 2200
306 13:40 Zbyszek Kułak 1650
307 13:20 Sławomir Zając 2500
308 14:20 Agnieszka Zajac 2200
309 13:40 Bruno Głąbiński 1950
310 13:40 Krzysztof Głąbiński 2150
311 13:40 Kamil Głąbiński 2250
312 13:40 Mateusz Widzyk 2850
313 14:00 Michał Batorowicz 2950
314 13:40 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI 2670
315 13:40 JAROSŁAW KACZMAREK 2650
316 13:40 Oskar Klimas 2100
317 13:40 Monika Bogucka 2050
318 13:40 Dominik Klimas null 2100
319 13:40 MIchał Jankowski 2650
320 13:40 Andrzej Kwinta 2540
321 14:00 Kajetan Hernik 2750
322 14:00 Paweł Rokita 2775
323 14:00 Piotr Walczak 2670
324 14:00 Magdalena Zimnoch 2150
326 14:00 Ryszard Czyrynda 2400
327 14:00 Katarzyna Karwowska 2300
328 14:00 Patryk Czyrynda 2000
329 14:00 Kamil Kawoń 2800
330 14:00 Michał Sokołowski 1850
331 14:00 Darek Sokołowski null 2200
332 14:00 Grzegorz Nowosielski 3000
333 13:00 Hela Wołowska 1725
334 14:00 Monika Nowak 2200
335 14:20 Jarosław Dąbrowski null 2800
336 14:20 Magdalena Rostkowska 2250
337 14:20 Przemysław Majcher 2650
338 14:20 Jacek Szymanek 2850
339 14:20 Paweł Kaszuba 1672
340 14:20 Katarzyna Ryba 2285
341 14:00 Daria Paprocka 1200
342 14:00 Henryk Paprocki 2400
343 14:20 Andrzej Szewczyk 2750
344 14:20 Franciszek Szewczyk 2800
345 14:00 Miroslaw Szymczak 2850
346 14:20 Bożena Rudzisz 1660
347 14:20 Anna Polińska 2255
348 14:20 Adam Mioduszewski 3130
349 14:20 Piotr Subocz 2550
351 12:00 Jacek Bednarek 2725
352 13:40 Leszek Roszczenko 2800
353 11:40 Arkadiusz Macek 2400
354 12:20 Olga Miszkiewicz-Górecka 2880
355 12:20 Jarek Iżycki 2890
357 14:20 wiktor korzeniowski 3725
358 14:20 Sebastian Kułaga null 2750
359 14:20 Jacek Stawiany 3000
360 14:20 Krzysztof Malesiński 2250
361 14:20 Ola Rudnik 2325
362 14:20 Jakub Mikuła 2250
363 14:20 Julia Mikuła 2200
364 14:20 Tomasz Mikuła 2425
365 14:20 Mateusz Zaręba 2820
366 14:40 Marek Pełtak 2900
367 14:20 Łukasz Markiewicz 3050
368 14:20 Magdalena Audycka 1750
369 14:40 Agnieszka Kopania 2100
370 14:20 Zofia Wawryło 2600
371 14:40 Leszek Klucinski null 2675
372 14:20 Patryk Wasilczyk 3200
373 14:40 Krzysztof Sycan 2975
374 15:00 Mariusz Łada 2050
375 15:00 Anna Świstak 3010
376 14:40 Dawid Mikulski 2850
378 14:40 Łukasz Mikulski 2975
379 14:40 Paweł Słomka 2950
380 14:40 Anastazja Potempska 2150
381 14:40 Stanisław Potempski 2050
382 15:00 Tomasz Ćwik 3025
383 15:00 Paweł Potempski 2850
384 15:00 Aleksander Miros 2900
385 15:00 Adam Ciołkowski 3000
386 15:00 Dariusz Ćwik 2800
387 09:20 GERARD JUSZCZAK 2350
388 15:00 PIOTR TERLECKI LICEUM 3150
389 15:20 Dominik Majewski 3125
390 15:20 Mateusz Nowakowski 3200
391 15:20 Maciej Piwowarczyk 2950
392 15:20 Kamil Madzio 3000
393 15:20 Piotr Heresniak 2825
394 15:20 Radoslaw Marcinkowski 3250
395 15:00 Maciej Sobianek 2625
396 15:00 Karol Grzelak 2225
397 15:20 Monika Koszewska 2100
398 15:20 Edyta Pobudkiewicz Pedagogioum 2100
399 15:20 Aneta Olbryś 1500
400 13:00 Jan Jasiński 2250
401 15:20 Piotr Kazała 2700
402 15:40 Karolina Nowakowska 2050
403 15:20 Rafał Jachimiak 2170
404 15:40 Joanna Chmielewska 2400
405 15:40 Krzysztof Kwakszys 2700
406 15:40 Oliwia Zbieć 1925
407 15:40 Piotr Kruszewski 2975
408 15:40 Kacper Dźwigaj SP nr 23 2360
409 15:40 Łukasz Lewicki 2575
411 15:40 Marcin Święcicki 2310
444 13:00 Tosia Wołowska 2125
555 13:00 Szymon Wołowski 2000
666 13:20 Filip Wołowski 2950
700 12:00 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 2550
701 14:00 Piotr Kuciński 2810
Numer Godzina Imię Nazwisko Drużyna Dystans
1 09:40 Joanna Stępień WUM 2350
2 09:40 Magdalena Sołtys WUM 2450
3 09:40 Jerzy Bochenek 2400
4 09:40 Abubakr Kanwar WUM 2400
6 09:40 Zbigniew Czarnecki 3150
7 09:40 Kamila Łuczyńska WUM 1675
8 09:40 Grażyna Marczak 2360
9 09:40 Paweł Mitkowski 2550
10 09:40 Remigiusz Włodarczyk 2700
11 10:00 Łukasz Furmanek 2700
12 09:40 Katarzyna Parzuchowska 2350
13 09:40 Artur Stępień 2200
14 10:00 Łukasz Piekarzewski SP nr 312 1900
15 10:00 Zuzanna Pietrzak SP 312 1200
16 10:00 Katarzyna Radzka 2025
17 10:00 Sebastian Szczepkowski SP 312 1840
18 10:00 Albert Budzyński Szkoła 312 2450
19 10:00 Zofia Kosakowska SP 312 1400
20 10:00 Kamil Grabowski SP nr 312 2450
21 10:00 Agnieszka Chrząszcz Szkoła 312 1650
22 10:00 Emila Zając Sp nr 312 1200
23 10:00 Natalia Gajewska Szkoła 312 2050
24 10:00 Jakub Bujnowski SP 312 1950
25 10:00 Henryk Urban Sp 312 1950
26 10:00 Kacper Graczyk SP nr 312 1800
27 10:00 Aleskander Karpiuk SP 312 2150
28 10:00 Bogdan Błędziński SP 312 1687
29 10:00 Robert Dziadura Sp 312 2150
30 10:00 Agnieszka Osiwańska SP 312 1400
31 10:00 Marcin Pietraszek SWPS 2600
32 10:00 Ewa Zielińska 2550
33 10:00 Piotr Szmelak SP 312 1850
34 10:00 Anna Lewoc 2250
35 10:00 Kinga Kądziela 2550
36 10:00 Piotr Strzelecki 3150
37 10:00 Jarosław Lorek Szkoła 312 2500
38 10:00 Krzysztof Michałowski 2450
39 10:00 Mariusz Ciesielski 3290
40 10:00 dariusz szelwachowski 2700
41 10:00 Mikołaj Kumosa 2550
42 10:00 Krzysztof Strzałkowski 2500
43 10:00 Janusz LIPSKI 2825
44 10:00 Piotr Ochman 3280
45 10:00 Małgorzata Zielonka 2500
46 10:00 Edyta Adamiak 2120
47 10:00 Iwona Płusa 2075
48 10:00 Monika Płusa 2025
49 10:00 Jerzy Płusa 2510
50 10:00 Piotr Walczak 2530
51 10:20 Paweł Wojewoda 3050
52 10:20 Ewa Wojewoda 2500
53 10:40 Anna Wojewoda 1750
54 10:40 Piotr Wojewoda 1950
55 10:00 Krzysztof Hernik 2450
56 10:40 Przemysław Zadora 2200
57 10:40 Agnieszka Zadora 1850
59 10:40 Tomasz Zadora 2150
60 10:20 Wojciech Kaźmierczak Biegiem do psychiatry 3150
61 10:20 Katarzyna Żukowska BIEGIEM DO PSYCHIATRY 2280
62 10:00 Maria Kulczycka 1025
63 09:20 Mirosław Dmuchowski 1025
64 10:20 Tomasz Kamiński 3050
65 10:20 Magdalena Cybula 2650
66 10:20 Olga Mazurek 2350
67 10:20 Anastasiia Volynets 1800
68 10:20 Salman Malik 2450
69 10:40 Aleksander Hernik 3070
70 10:20 Dawid Morawski 1750
71 10:20 Katarzyna Zawadzka 2400
72 10:20 Marlena Rapkiewicz 1300
73 10:20 Dorota Ptaszek 1800
74 11:00 MALGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 2650
75 10:20 Mateusz Baron 2600
76 10:20 Katarzyna Sobowiec 1800
77 10:20 Jakub Szczepaniak 3175
78 10:20 Pavel Hruntou 2400
79 10:20 Magdalena Młynik 1800
80 10:40 Tomasz Kosak 2650
81 10:40 Xavi Murillo 2800
82 10:40 Sofia Murillo 2025
83 11:00 Marcin Płanecki 2725
84 11:00 Łukasz Wolski Survival Race 2990
85 11:00 Michał Jankowski Survival Race 2655
86 10:40 Dominika Litwin 2325
87 10:40 Patryk Cieśla 3125
88 10:40 Izabela Cano WUM 1700
89 10:40 Grzegorz Hensler 2950
90 10:40 Jacek Drabik 3000
91 10:40 Agnieszka Słowik 2050
92 10:40 Wiktor Słowik 2050
93 11:00 Sylwia Wojciechowska 2200
94 11:00 Magdalena Dec 2200
95 10:40 Ola Milewska 2650
96 10:40 Mariusz Bartkowski 3150
97 11:00 Joanna Milewska 2700
98 11:00 Zbigniew Duszyński 2050
99 11:00 Maria Teichert 2350
100 11:00 Katarzyna Krzyżanowska WUM 2150
101 11:00 Aleksandra Laskowska 2460
102 11:00 Olga Żabicka WUM 2300
104 11:00 Katarzyna BIENIAS 2660
105 11:00 Jakub Piękoś 2850
106 10:00 Damian Taborski 2202
107 09:20 Anna Zasępa 1950
107 11:00 Maja Zasępa 1950
108 11:00 Sebastian Zasępa 3350
109 11:20 Norbert Grabek 2800
110 11:20 Anna Grabek 2575
111 11:20 Michał Grabek 2475
112 11:20 Radosław Grabek 2350
113 11:00 Zuzanna Dziąg WUM 1675
114 11:20 Michał Goźliński 2325
115 11:20 Patrycja Goźlińska 800
116 11:20 Paweł Skrętkowicz 2830
117 11:20 Piotr Kuźdub 3050
118 11:20 Łukasz Rubin-Szymański ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/ UKSW Warszawa/ CM WSNoZ Żyrardów 2725
119 11:20 Agnieszka Szelecka 2300
120 12:00 Radosław Rusnak 2840
121 11:40 Bolat Istybaev 2250
122 11:20 Michał Skulski 2600
123 09:20 Pola Dutkiewicz 400
124 11:40 Piotr Szapiel 2225
125 11:40 Aleksandra Deoniziak WUM 1675
126 11:40 Marta Kwiatkowska 1675
127 11:40 Izabela Augustyniak WUM 2050
128 12:00 Dorota Rajs 2150
129 11:40 Aneta Karpuk 1750
130 12:00 Maria Pruszyńska 1550
131 11:40 Magdalena Ozimek 2300
132 11:40 Robert Gadomski 2400
133 11:40 Katarzyna Rasińska 2000
136 12:00 Małgorzata Murawska 2300
137 12:00 Przemysław Murawski 3050
138 11:40 Ewa Iwaniec 2450
139 11:40 Grzegorz Iwaniec 2400
140 12:00 Iga Pogórska 2450
141 12:00 Bernard Tuwalski 2700
142 12:00 Katarzyna Goźlińska 2100
144 12:00 Tomasz Mordel 2600
145 12:00 Natasza Obuchowicz 2500
146 12:00 Maciej Kliś DEAD ON ARRIVAL 3250
147 11:40 Krzysztof Dudkiewicz 2740
148 12:00 Radosław Jastrzębowski 2850
149 12:00 Agata Dziadak 2500
150 12:00 Maciej Wysmyk WUM 2450
151 12:00 Jacek Dziadak 3000
152 12:00 Kamil Deleżuch 2550
153 12:00 Sylwia Wojtaszczyk-Ciąćka 1870
154 12:20 Adam Kras 3005
155 12:00 Mateusz Kras SP 191 800
156 12:00 Katarzyna Kowalczyk WUM 2100
157 12:00 Konrad Karbarz Sz.p. 191 2350
158 12:20 Marcin Karbarz DEAD ON ARRIVAL 2700
159 12:00 Bartosz Szurlej WUM 2700
160 12:00 Magdalena Osojca 2500
161 12:00 Aleksandra Norman 2500
162 12:00 Paweł Makarewicz 2600
163 12:00 Katarzyna Onyszczuk WUM 1800
164 12:00 Wasyl Kowalczuk 2410
165 12:00 Karolina Piórek WUM 1750
166 12:00 Mateusz Gaweł MokoBiegacze 2950
167 12:00 Lutosław Bogusz MYK 3000
168 12:00 Anka Mizerska 2200
169 12:20 Krzysztof Szymko 3100
170 12:00 Olga Regulska 2400
171 12:00 Filip Kurdelski 2000
172 12:20 Mateusz Kaczmarek 2950
175 12:20 Magdalena Cimochowska 2250
176 12:20 Konrad Świtalski 2600
177 12:20 Maria Maj WUM 1950
178 12:20 Jan Okrasiński 2250
179 12:20 Zbigniew Malec Accelerate 3100
181 12:20 Maciej Nowicki 2250
182 12:20 Krzysztof Wiatr SKP Legia Warszawa 3100
183 12:20 Dariusz Wiatr 1800
184 12:20 Piotr Niewiadomski BBL 2750
185 12:20 Tomasz Komorek 3000
186 12:20 Zachariasz Bohosiewicz 2750
189 12:20 Magdalena Banach 2150
192 12:40 Katarzyna Franczak 2400
193 12:40 Katarzyna Świentuchowska 2250
194 12:20 Eliza Masłowska 2225
195 12:20 Maciej Ziółkowski WUM 1520
196 12:40 Kamil Miazek 2440
197 12:40 Michał Wójcik 2050
198 12:20 Maciej Jurzyk 3400
199 13:00 Jolanta Wagner 2750
200 13:00 Andrzej Suwald 2750
201 12:20 Bartłomiej Michalski 2490
202 12:40 Kamila Jaszczuk 2100
203 12:40 Robert Czaczkowski 2520
204 12:40 Mikołaj Szapiel 2440
205 12:40 Klaudia Szatałowicz 1980
206 12:40 Maciek Szapiel 2040
207 12:40 Remigiusz Morzynski 2670
208 12:40 Waldemar Sirko SIR MED Centrum Medyczne 3400
209 13:00 Paweł Szczepański 3150
210 13:00 Bartosz Korczak 3100
211 13:00 Mariusz Malinowski 2750
212 12:40 Tomasz Stefański ja 2300
213 13:00 Marcin Woś WUM 2650
214 13:00 Ignacy Stefańczyk AZS WUM 1610
215 12:40 Michał Zając MokoBiegacze 2700
216 12:40 Dominika Śniadała 1560
217 13:00 Kamil Gałach WUM 2720
218 13:00 Michał Mularczyk WUM 2150
219 13:00 Jakub Matusik 2750
220 13:00 Maja Czepiel WUM 2300
221 13:00 Izabela Szmit WUM 2350
222 13:00 Łukasz Bartoszewicz KW Warszawa 2650
223 13:00 Michał Kaczmarczyk WUM 2675
224 13:00 KATARZYNA NOWOCIN 2200
225 13:20 Piotr Pietrzak 2350
226 13:20 Paweł Grądzki Leśniczówka Jakuszyce 2360
228 13:20 Jan Grądzki Jutrznia Warszawa / Leśniczówka Jakuszyce 2760
230 13:00 Arkadiusz Bielski WUM 2750
232 13:00 Michał Sułkowski 2500
233 13:00 Karolina Turkowska WUM 1500
234 13:00 Karolina Obiała WUM 1500
235 13:00 Michał Powązka WKS SZYMANOWICE 2850
236 13:00 Rafał Powązka WKS SZYMANOWICE 2600
237 13:00 Alicja Stolarska lekkoatletyka- AZS WUM 2100
238 13:00 Michał Leszczyński 3175
239 13:00 Jakub Myrcha WUM 2900
240 13:00 Damian Panek brak 2700
241 13:00 Kamila Nowakowska 2000
242 13:00 Bartłomiej Lesiuk WUM 2700
243 13:00 Witold Gruszczyński 2650
244 13:00 Marta Iwankiewicz 2300
245 13:20 Łukasz Zawadzki 2910
246 13:20 Mateusz Mazurkiewicz 2825
247 13:20 Marta Wojtkowiak 2900
249 13:20 Jarosław Frątczak 2450
250 13:20 Rafał Połosak 2750
251 13:20 Kipkemoi Terer 2700
252 13:20 Aleksander Urbaniak 3000
253 13:20 Ania Polińska 2200
254 13:20 Tomasz Kamiński 2710
255 13:20 Ignacy Wielogórski 2200
256 13:20 Bartłomiej Filipczuk SP 46 Warszawa 2250
257 13:20 Tomasz Filipczuk 2425
258 13:20 Ewelina Chmielewska Puereiros 2420
259 13:20 Grzegorz Zawacki 2450
260 13:20 Piotr Tomaszewski 2125
261 13:40 Monika Bińkowska WUM 1650
262 13:40 Adrianna Olszewska WUM 1725
263 13:40 Klaudia Miszczuk WUM 1650
264 13:40 Miriam Minchberg WUM 1990
265 13:40 Dorota Sierecka 2100
266 13:40 Zbigniew Sierecki 2150
267 13:40 Łukasz Borkowski 2450
268 14:00 Magdalena Jedlinska 2125
269 14:00 Maciej Łuczyński 1950
270 09:20 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2000
271 14:00 Mateusz Najbar 2320
272 13:40 Katarzyna Sałuda 1800
273 14:00 Oskar Gąsiorowski WUM 2950
274 14:00 Tomasz Klimczak KW Warszawa 2900
275 14:00 Gizela Grabińska AZS UW Warszawa 2800
276 14:00 Aneta Cieciera 2320
277 14:00 Damian Jajko 2980
278 14:00 Paweł Cieciera 3130
279 14:20 Anna Świstak 3000
280 14:00 Joanna Poliwka 2325
281 14:00 Agata Rudnicka 2200
282 14:00 Maciej Litniewski Bull Racing Team 2875
283 14:20 Grzegorz Bociański 2900
284 14:00 Michał Ściegienny WUM 2400
285 14:00 Grzegorz Głuszak Warszawa-Ursynów 3150
286 14:00 Marek Kamiński 2801
287 14:00 Maciej Raniszewski 2725
288 14:00 Aleksandra Karewicz WUM 2050
289 14:20 Marek Lipka 2850
290 14:20 Ariel Syc 2300
291 14:20 Alicja Syc 1630
292 14:20 Hanna Bendkowska 1540
293 14:20 Olek Bendkowski 2430
294 14:20 Paweł Lichota 3050
295 14:20 Aleksandra Antoniak-Bendkowska 1730
296 14:20 Anastasia Lutai 1950
297 14:20 Alex Kurd Papaja 2475
298 14:20 Joanna Pyrzewicz WUM 1750
299 14:40 Krzysztof Maksymik 2003
300 14:40 Tomasz Płonkowski Biegam na Tarchominie 2900
301 14:40 Andrzej Winnicki 2620
302 14:40 Krzysztof Niemiec 2525
304 14:40 Michał Gliniewicz 3100
305 14:40 Michał Dudziak 2830
306 15:00 Mikołaj Dudziak 2120
307 14:40 Dagmara Jasińska 2170
308 15:00 Adrianna Maleńczyk WUM 2100
309 14:40 Jan Jasiński 2170
310 15:00 Julia Stańczyk 2230
311 15:00 Bartosz Komsta WUM 2250
312 14:40 Tomasz Lengiewicz OTK Rzeźnik 1000
313 15:00 Ryszard czyrynda 2025
314 15:00 Piotr Siwek WUM 2450
315 09:20 Joanna Wójcik 2550
315 15:00 Wojciech Wójcik 2550
316 15:00 Jakub Anisiewicz Szkoła Podst nr 339 2250
317 15:00 Dominik Mizerski 2500
318 15:00 Sylwia Mizerska 2025
319 15:00 Marcin Wojewódzki 3200
320 15:00 Patrycja Anisiewicz Szkoła Podst nr 339 1600
321 15:00 Daniel Nowak 2400
322 15:00 Jacek Deluga-Harland AZS WUM 2700
323 15:00 Wojciech Kępa 2650
324 15:00 Małgorzata Bobrowicz WUM 2220
325 15:00 Mateusz Bobrowicz 2900
326 15:20 Michał Wojewoda 2720
327 15:20 Renata Wojewoda 2350
328 15:20 Iga Konińska 2250
329 15:20 Zofia Koźlakiewicz WUM (niedysponowana) 2575
330 15:20 Małgorzata Kasprzak WUM 2100
331 15:20 Jan Trzcionkowski 2550
332 15:20 Stanisław Trzcionkowski 2000
333 15:20 Lech Trzcionkowski 1900
334 15:20 Piotr Gierłowski 2400
335 15:20 Maciej Gierłowski 2000
336 15:40 Katarzyna Hyra 2200
337 15:40 Rafał Jachimiak AZS WARSZAWA 2200
338 15:40 Karol Chmielewski 2300
339 15:40 Piotr Grzegrzółka 3350
340 15:40 Magdalena Zimnoch 2400
341 15:40 Paweł Nowakowski 2350
342 15:40 Kamil Szlendak 3450
343 15:40 PIOTR CIEŚLAK 2550
800 12:00 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 2550
Numer Godzina Imię Nazwisko Drużyna Dystans
1 10:00 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 2530
2 10:00 Anna Karpińska 1950
3 10:00 MIchał Łuczak SP 312 2250
4 10:00 Kamil Nowak SP 312 2450
5 10:00 Zuzanna Pontus SP 312 1500
6 10:00 Daniel Żebrowski SP 312 1600
7 10:00 Aleksandra Zgrzywa SP 312 1750
8 10:00 Tomasz Mazuś SP 312 2350
9 10:00 Lena Tatarczuk SP 312 1850
10 10:00 Tymoteusz Wajs SP 312 2500
11 10:00 Julia Zdankiewicz SP 312 2250
12 10:00 Ignacy Leśniewski SP 312 2100
13 10:00 Maksymilian Pudzianowski SP 312 1800
14 10:00 Zofia Małka SP 312 2150
15 10:00 Natalia Osik SP 312 1800
16 10:00 Jarosław Lorek SP 312 2300
17 10:00 Kacper Rzadkiewicz SP 312 1950
18 10:00 Natalia Sieńko SP 312 1400
19 10:00 Ruben Vaina SP 312 2350
20 10:00 Kornelia Leśniewska SP 312 1700
21 10:00 Iga Woźniak SP 312 2250
22 09:20 Tymoteusz Wilk SP 312 2200
23 10:00 Sandra Trzcinka SP 312 1900
24 10:00 Amelia Błotniak SP 312 1800
25 10:00 Franciszek Dzimira SP 312 2130
26 10:00 Weronika Manowska SP 312 1950
27 10:00 Antonina Nisiobędzka SP 312 1950
28 10:00 Kajetan Brzuska SP 312 1950
29 10:00 Grzegorz Nisiobędzki SP 312 2450
30 10:00 Mateusz Szymczak SGSP Warszawa 2700
31 10:00 Monika Matwiej UKSW Warszawa 1720
32 10:00 Adam Kadzielawa 2575
34 10:00 Jakub Gos SP 312 1250
35 10:00 Michał Kurcz 2820
36 10:00 Wiesław SZLACHTA 2520
37 10:00 Rogier Pols NNYTT 3150
38 10:00 Krystian Leszczewski PW Warszawa 2750
39 10:00 Anna Urban 2000
40 10:20 Milena Chilińska AZS WUM Warszawa 2950
41 10:20 Ignacy Wielogórski SP 279 / Pływanie Legia 2350
42 10:20 Marta Tumkielska AZS WUM Warszawa 1900
43 10:20 Wojciech Kaźmierczak Biegiem do psychiatry 3150
44 10:20 Katarzyna Dąbrowska 2450
45 10:20 Marta Dąbrowska GIM 42 2700
46 10:20 Jacek Werder 2400
48 10:20 Jerzy Bochenek Automex-Międzylesie 2000
49 10:20 Paweł Grądzki Leśniczówka Jakuszyce 2900
50 10:40 Jan Grądzki Jutrznia Warszawa / Leśniczówka Jakuszyce 2866
51 10:20 Piotr Listek 2550
52 10:20 Aneta Cieciera Przełajowiec.pl 2240
53 10:20 Michał Grabek 2450
55 10:20 Monika Słowińska WUM Warszawa 2250
56 10:20 Oskar Bylicki SP 4 2950
57 10:20 Beata Andres BBL Skra 2800
58 10:20 Adam Wichniarek BBL Warszawa 3000
59 10:20 Krzysztof Bujak BBL Warszawa 2425
60 10:20 Marek Syczuk BBL 2850
71 10:20 Norbert Grabek 2750
72 10:20 Radosław Grabek 2575
73 10:20 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec.pl 3120
74 10:20 Adam Janicki 2350
75 10:20 Bartłomiej Janicki 2100
76 10:20 Jan Grzegorek SP 312 1800
77 10:20 Krystian Najbert 3550
78 10:20 Mikołaj Szpecht 3050
79 10:20 Marcin Zasada BBL Skra 2775
81 10:40 Mohammed Al Bensaad WUM Warszawa 1950
82 10:40 Joanna Skurzyńska SP 61 2200
83 10:40 Kuba Jankowski SP 61 1600
84 10:40 Sebastian Treder SP 61 2000
85 10:40 Grzegorz Sadowski SP 61 2000
86 10:40 Adrian Krzysik SP 61 2400
87 10:40 Alexander Wittan WUM Warszawa 2850
88 10:40 Afaf Almuhaysin WUM Warszawa 1200
89 10:40 Haide Jaullo WUM Warszawa 1600
90 10:40 Claire Szczurowski WUM Warszawa 2200
91 10:40 Eryk Parys SP 175 2550
92 10:40 Paweł Mitkowski 2600
93 10:40 Duaa Al-Mabuk 2000
93 09:20 Joanna Grabiec Pedagogium Warszawa 1750
94 10:40 Marah Alrsashed WUM Warszawa 1600
95 10:40 Kamil Grochalski ZSS 92 2700
96 10:40 Rafał Grochalski ZSS 92 1650
97 10:40 Damian Grochalski ZSS 92 2450
98 11:00 Patryk Bujak vel Bujakiewicz SP 61 1450
99 10:40 Emil Grochalski ZSS 92 1650
100 11:00 Jakub Kobyłecki SP 27 1400
106 10:40 Magda Czubaszek 2030
107 10:40 Krzysztof Biliński 3100
108 10:40 Marcin Dróżdż 2470
109 10:40 Krzysztof Czaplicki SP 205 2400
110 10:40 Irena Czaplicka GIM 13 2100
111 10:40 Matylda Mianowska GIM 13 1950
112 10:40 Michał Sułkowski 2550
113 10:40 Marta Sułkowska 1450
114 10:40 Marzena Grochalska ZSS 92 1650
115 10:40 Robert Grochalski ZSS 92 2900
121 11:00 Dominika Mickiewicz SP 61 1950
122 11:00 Weronika Seweryn SP 61 1900
123 11:00 Marta Tarczyńska SP 61 1810
124 11:00 Damian Bujak vel Bujakiewicz SP 61 2150
125 11:00 Amelia Chojnacka SP 61 2000
126 11:00 Julia Laszczyk SP 61 1950
127 11:00 Agnieszka Mortoń SP 61 2250
128 11:00 Julia Szczepańska SP 61 1500
129 11:00 Zuzanna Łabajczyk SP 61 1800
130 11:00 Wiktoria Sarzyńska SP 61 2200
131 11:00 Agnieszka Grodzka SP 61 1700
132 11:00 Barbara Styczek SP 61 2150
133 11:00 Wiktoria Szmoniewska SP 61 2100
134 11:00 Zofia Brud SP 61 2000
135 11:00 Dominik Dębski SP 61 1950
136 11:00 Weronika Finkiewicz SP 61 1950
137 11:00 Szymon Grodzki SP 61 1800
138 11:00 Kacper Kamiński SP 61 2100
139 11:00 Patrycja Mickiewicz SP 61 2050
140 11:00 Wikotr Bałagura SP 61 1810
141 11:00 Wiktor Janik SP 61 2300
142 11:00 Weronika Włodarczyk SP 61 1950
143 11:00 Karolina Pelczar SP 61 1600
144 11:00 Mateusz Wiatr SP 61 2950
145 11:00 Bartłomiej Sosnowski SP 61 2150
146 11:00 Julia Mielniczuk SP 61 1700
147 11:00 Mateusz Stawski SP 61 1950
148 11:00 Kuba Wesołowski SP 61 1750
149 11:00 Robert Grodzki SP 61 2350
150 11:00 Jakub Grodzki SP 61 2035
150 11:00 Jakub Grodzki SP 61 2035
151 11:00 Maria Szyszka SP 61 1840
152 11:00 Bartosz Karaszewski SP 61 2300
153 11:00 Dominik Bereżka SP 61 1500
154 11:00 Michał Gawroniak SP 61 2350
155 11:00 Franek Ozyra SP 61 1950
156 11:00 Wiktoria Piątkowska SP 61 1700
157 11:00 Sebastian Mudaro SP 61 1950
158 11:00 Dawid Wojciechowski SP 61 2300
159 11:00 Jakub Grześkowiak SP 61 2300
160 11:00 Marcin Gawroniak SP 61 2650
161 11:20 Marcin Mazurkiewicz 2950
162 11:20 Jakub Podemski AZS SGH Warszawa 3250
163 11:20 Maciej Szybiak 3250
164 11:20 Jarosław Babula 2950
165 11:20 Jacek Majchrzak 2450
166 11:20 Julia Rogiewicz 2400
167 11:20 EDWARD JANECKI 2240
168 11:20 ROMAN MENDALUK 3100
169 11:20 ANDRZEJ WIERZBICKI 2700
170 11:20 Grażyna Marczak 2050
171 11:20 Leon Małkowski SP 61 1690
172 11:20 Ewa Nowakowska 2250
173 11:20 Joanna Kudła 2700
174 11:20 Sonia Ptasińska 2000
175 11:20 Mikołaj Trzciński 2400
176 11:20 Katarzyna Solarska WUM Warszawa 2200
177 11:20 Natalia Bednarczyk WUM Warszawa 1800
178 11:20 Paulina Szmidt 2600
179 11:20 Maria KULCZYCKA GIM 20 1600
180 11:20 Paweł Peszko 3300
181 11:20 Edyta Prudaczuk AZS AON Warszawa 3050
182 11:20 Małgorzata Kukla WUM Warszawa 1650
183 11:20 Michał Jaroń 2550
184 11:20 Oskar Och SP 175 1200
185 11:20 Aneta Sobieszek 2000
186 11:20 Wiktor Och 1200
187 11:20 Agnieszka Twarowska 2450
188 11:20 Agnieszka Kliś 1980
189 11:20 Zbigniew Duszyński KB Activesports 2450
190 11:20 Michał Sokołowski SP 53 1950
191 11:20 Dariusz Sokołowski AZS Warszawa 2750
192 11:20 Marta Caban Pedagogium Warszawa 1350
193 11:20 Mateusz Filipowicz Warsaw Bilingual School nr 77 1950
194 11:20 Łukasz Borkowski Boot Camp Polska 2850
195 11:20 Katarzyna Klaja WUM Warszawa 1850
196 11:20 Tomasz Kamiński UW Warszawa 2950
197 11:20 Mirosław DMUCHOWSKI GIM 20 2765
198 11:20 Rafał Mroczkiewicz 3030
199 11:20 Albert Budzyński GIM 5 Legionowo 2650
200 11:20 Agnieszka Chrząszcz-Grabowska 1640
201 11:40 Andrzej Suwald 2700
202 09:20 Jolanta Wagner 2730
203 11:40 Borys Kozakow 2575
204 11:40 DAMIAN RUTA WUM Warszawa 3645
205 11:40 Paweł Radzikowski Osoba prywatna 1550
206 11:40 Agnieszka Radzikowska Osoba Prywatna 2255
207 11:40 Aleksander Radzikowski Osoba prywatna 1900
208 11:40 Martyna Kwiatkowska SP 42 2150
209 11:40 Kamil Kwiatkowski SP 42 2850
210 11:40 Damian Kwiatkowski SP 42 2250
211 11:40 Justyna Kwiatkowska SP 42 1800
212 11:40 Laura Świderska GIM 35 2250
213 11:40 Natasza Dudek Przedszkole ISKRA 1950
214 11:40 Małgorzata Dudek Klub Polonia 1950
215 11:40 Anna Dudek MKS Polonia 2600
216 11:40 Zofia Dudek MKS Polonia 3260
217 11:40 Natalia Igiehon GIM 35 2200
218 11:40 Oskar Zawadzki GIM 35 2700
219 11:40 Zuzanna Trzcińska ZSS 72 1800
220 11:40 Natalia Nagrodzka GIM 35 2200
221 11:40 Mateusz Haduch GIM 35 2940
222 11:40 Karolina Boniowska MKS Polonia 2500
223 11:40 Marcin Haduch 2200
224 11:40 Marcin Kur MKS Polonia 2500
225 11:40 Hubert Majewski ZSS 72 2750
226 11:40 Juliusz Kur MKS Polonia 2500
241 12:00 Marek Wojtczak AZS Warsaw Athletics 2800
242 12:00 Grzegorz Trzaskoma AZS Warsaw Athletics 2800
243 12:00 Monika Madziarska Górskie marzenia 2720
244 12:00 Andrzej Mazurkiewicz Bieg Mazurka 2390
245 12:00 ALICJA LUBA 2825
247 12:00 Paweł Jońca 2885
248 12:00 Jan Jońca 2190
249 12:00 Tomasz Tomaszewski 2980
250 12:00 Izabella Izdebska GIM 35 2380
251 12:00 Aleksandra Zielonka GIM 35 2750
252 12:00 Przemysław Mierzwiak SP 357 2600
253 12:00 Róża Gleb 2350
254 12:00 Tomasz Gleb 2600
255 12:00 Kinga Hanak SP 280 1950
256 12:00 Joanna Hanak SP 280 1350
257 12:00 MICHAŁ Mierzwiak 13 LO 3600
258 12:00 Wiktor Krysowaty SP 357 2700
259 12:00 Ireneusz Krysowaty SP 357 2650
260 12:00 Jasmin Czubaszek SP 280 1950
261 12:00 Franciszek Kozioł MKS Polonia 2225
262 12:00 Antoni Kozioł MKS Polonia 2550
264 12:00 Izabela Wrzołek WUM Warszawa 2325
265 12:00 Mateusz Barszcz SP 46 1175
266 12:00 Maciej Matuszewski 2200
267 12:00 Dominika Zatorska 2425
268 12:00 Ewa Sasimowska GIM 34 2425
269 12:00 Marta Łączyńska SP 46 1050
270 12:00 Jerzy Łączyński SP 46 1200
271 12:00 Jędrzej Łączyński SP 46 2000
272 12:00 Zuzanna Łączyńska SP 46 1200
273 12:00 Monika Barszcz SP 46 2000
274 12:00 Mariusz Malinowski 2800
275 12:00 Monika Dorocińska WUM Warszawa 1950
276 12:00 Magdalena Dębiec WUM Warszawa 1800
277 12:00 Norbert Traczyk 2350
278 12:00 Pola Traczyk 2250
279 12:00 Paweł Idziak www.pracaW.pl 2490
281 12:20 Jakub Kopyciński PW Warszawa 3000
282 12:20 Aleksander Dąbrowski GIM 38 2600
283 12:20 Tomek Tulikowski SP 46 2025
284 12:20 Magdalena Rudowska SP 46 2015
285 12:20 Kajetan Tulikowski SP 46 1820
286 12:20 Hanna Zawadzka 1775
287 12:20 Wiktor Martin Walas MKS Polonia 2900
288 12:20 Iga Pogórska 2350
289 12:20 Julia Wieczorek SP 115 2250
290 12:20 Anna Polińska Parkrun 2275
291 12:20 Krzysztof Jabłoński SP 175 2350
292 12:20 Tomasz Ciołkowski 2775
301 12:20 Tomasz Kobierski UW Warszawa 2900
321 12:40 Patrycja Wojtczak 2225
361 13:00 Bartosz Wojtczak 1900
362 13:00 Barbara Moszczuk WUM Warszawa 2400
363 13:00 Piotr Pokrywka SP 357 1700
364 13:00 Piotr Zajchowski 2650
365 13:00 Paweł Czajka UW Warszawa 2950
368 13:20 Tomek Bartosik 3180
401 13:20 Dominika Chmura WUM Warszawa 1750
402 13:40 Kinga Kubica Boot Camp Polska 2600
403 13:40 Karolina Adaszewska 1650
404 13:40 Paweł Sienkiewicz 2650
405 13:40 Adam Ciołkowski 3150
406 13:40 Anna Zasępa 1950
407 13:40 Sebastian Zasępa 3300
408 13:40 Maja Zasępa 2000
441 14:00 Michał Satkowski 3100
442 14:00 Radosław Satkowski 2900
443 14:00 Agnieszka Satkowska 2350
444 14:00 Tomasz Czmuchowski Runlog.com 2700
445 14:00 MIkołaj Tupaj SP 175 2300
446 14:00 Paweł Tupaj SP 175 2000
447 14:00 Marta Bogucka AZS AWF Warszawa 1500
448 14:00 jan kornaś 2900
449 14:00 mikołaj kornaś 2950
450 14:00 Oliwier Bogucki Jodan 1500
451 14:00 Krystian Bogucki AZS AWF Warszawa 1700
452 14:00 Ewa Jedrusik-Wolska SP 357 1500
453 14:00 Barbara Jedrusik SP 357 1100
454 14:00 Paweł Jedrusik SP 357 1200
455 14:00 Joanna Jedrusik SP 357 1200
481 14:20 Jakub Nguyen XXI LO im. Hugona Kołłataja 2840
482 14:20 Wojciech Kuźnicki 2950
483 14:00 Magda Borysławska 2710
484 14:20 Alicja Syc 1800
485 14:20 Tomasz Rosiak GIM 13 2900
486 14:20 Tomasz Czerniak-Czyżniak SP 175 1800
487 14:20 Karolina Czerniak-Czyźniak SP 175 1650
488 14:20 Marta Czerniak-Czyżniak SP 175 1850
489 14:20 Grzegorz Głuszak Ursynów 3400
490 14:20 Jan Grzegorczyk UKSW Warszawa 2730
491 14:20 Krzysztof Zając WUM Warszawa 3160
492 14:20 Marta Papiewska 2375
521 14:40 Robert Michalski Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli 2800
522 14:40 Rafał Jachimiak ZSS 92 2125
523 14:40 Dawid Borowski ZSS 92 2300
524 14:40 Adrianna Majdanik WUM Warszawa 1900
525 14:40 Maria Konador SP 133 2050
526 14:40 Danuta Kilińska SP 271 1400
527 14:40 Jakub Kiliński SP 271 1400
528 14:40 Agata Grzywacz Nowoczesna 2340
529 14:40 Miłosz Sobieszczak GIM 55 1850
530 14:40 Jolka Oleksiak ZSS 92 2300
561 15:00 Filip Kiliński GIM 5 1650
562 15:00 Robert Kiliński GIM 5 2075
563 15:00 Katarzyna Kilińska GIM 11 1850
564 15:00 Julianna Trybe SP 175 1640
565 15:00 Dariusz Trybe SP 175 1900
566 15:00 Małgorzata Hamerska 2400
567 15:00 Piotr Prusiński 2800
568 15:00 Andrzej Burzyński AZS Warszawa 2425
601 15:20 Kamil Żebłakow 2800
602 15:20 Agata Jaworska AZS WUM Warszawa 2700
641 15:40 Arkadiusz Kowalczuk Pędzące Kowale 2400
642 15:40 Ewa Kowalczuk Pędzące Kowale 1600
644 15:40 Aleksander Kowalczuk SP 217 /Pędzące Kowale 1900
645 15:40 Damian Ruta WUM Warszawa 3665
646 15:40 Tamara Janiuk SP 175 1950
648 15:40 Piotr Tryfon 7 LO Słowackiego 2800
Numer Godzina Imię Nazwisko Drużyna Dystans
1 10:00 Michał Nowosielski WUM 2900
2 10:00 Adam Bielicki 2650
3 10:00 DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI WARSZAWA-BIAŁOŁĘKA 3200
4 10:00 Rafał Banaszczyk 2630
5 10:00 Maciej Brzósko 2950
6 10:20 Sylwester Kuśmierz Byledobiec Anin 3675
7 10:00 Małgorzata Kruszek 2625
8 10:00 Paweł KANIEWSKI 2950
9 10:00 Dominik Sidorczuk GIM 131 2550
10 10:20 Eryk Szuba 3375
11 10:00 Paweł Sidorczuk SP 4 2500
12 10:00 Mikołaj Kumosa GIM 44 2700
13 10:00 Ewa Szulc-Wódarska 2150
14 10:00 Tomasz Sęk Piastów 3050
15 10:20 Szymone Leociak Uniwersytet Warszawski 2850
16 10:00 Bartłomiej Wódarski 2150
17 10:20 Mateusz Baran Warszawiaky 3800
18 10:20 Jakub Olewiński DreamRun 3400
19 10:00 Krzysztof Gawryszewski 2860
20 10:20 Mirosław Urbański 3050
21 10:00 Andrii Myroniuk 2875
22 10:00 Ewelina Czuchaj Warszawski uniwersytet medyczny 1450
23 10:20 Daniel Grabowski 2870
24 10:00 Izabela Augustyniak WUM 1450
25 10:00 Jacek Bzura OSiR Bemowo 2900
26 10:00 Jakub Bzura 2300
27 10:00 Łukasz Lubera 3400
28 10:00 Paweł Krzęczko 2250
29 10:00 Katarzyna Dąbrowska 2250
30 10:00 Marta Dąbrowska 2500
31 10:20 Mateusz Wilinski LFC 3280
32 10:00 Przemek Powalski 3125
33 10:20 Remigiusz Mytyk 2755
34 10:40 Adam Malewicz 3100
35 10:00 Krzysztof Sobota ver Runners 3000
36 10:00 Maciej Winiarek Milosna 2650
37 10:40 Zbigniew Nurzyński 2605
38 10:00 Maciej Matuszewski SP 94 2300
39 10:20 Kamil Miazek WUM 2425
40 10:20 Joanna Śmiałkowska WUM 1980
41 10:20 Jakub Mrozik WUM 2250
42 10:20 Tomasz Badocha 2550
45 10:20 Jan Grądzki Jutrznia Warszawa / Leśniczówka Jakuszyce 2880
46 10:20 Monika Lewandowska 2250
47 10:20 Grzegorz Chełmicki Bractwo biegowe BGK 3250
48 10:20 Piotr Chełmicki Szkoła Podstawowa nr 350 2900
49 10:20 Michał Chełmicki Szkoła Podstawowa nr 316 2780
50 10:20 Anna Grabek 2300
51 10:20 Radosław Grabek 2475
52 10:20 Maria Pruszyńska 1550
53 10:20 Jozef Rajs 1600
54 10:20 Dorota Rajs 2000
55 10:20 Łukasz Zamojski 2700
56 10:40 Małgorzata Tobiasz Przedszkole 340 1900
57 10:40 Anita Kulesza sp 353 2300
58 10:40 Natalia Kucewicz sp 353 2350
59 10:40 Anna Ledwolorz Run Vegan Team 2600
60 10:20 Piotr Więckowski 1850
61 10:40 ANDRZEJ WIERZBICKI 2750
62 10:40 Wojciech Kaźmierczak Biegiem do Psychiatry 3150
63 11:00 Katarzyna Minasowicz Przedszkola nr 240 2250
64 10:40 Maja Nowak 2825
65 10:40 Paulina Bętkowska WUM 2075
66 10:40 Wojciech Nowak 2850
67 10:40 Marcin Ochocki 3000
68 10:40 Tomasz Kamiński Uniwersytet Warszawski 3000
69 10:40 Mikołaj Kamiński 3000
70 11:00 Ewa Skwarka Przedszkole 240 1580
71 11:00 Agnieszka Zielińska brak 1960
72 11:00 Karolina Napierała 2220
73 11:00 Szymon Łuczków 2900
74 11:00 Bartłomiej Szołajski Przedszkole 240 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków 2800
75 11:00 Maciej Tumulec Stajnia Joli 3175
76 11:00 Wasyl Kowalczuk Przebiegli MP 2425
77 11:00 Leszek Wawrzonkowski Przedszkole nr 340 2625
78 11:00 Agnieszka Chmielewska 2325
79 11:00 Iza Grochowska - Tomasik 1800
80 11:00 Michał Tomasik 2480
81 11:00 Łukasz Łusakowski POWER UP 2450
82 11:00 Grzegorz Adamczyk Przedszkole Nr 240 2050
83 11:00 Daniel Kuczyński 2875
84 11:00 Konrad Madej 2200
85 11:00 Maciej Hartfil Przedszkole 240 1650
86 11:00 Michał Szołajski Przedszkole nr 240 1600
87 11:00 Anna Czajkowska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2055
88 11:00 Liliana Hartfil 1650
89 11:00 Robert Czaczkowski 2615
90 11:00 Kasia Deberny Przedszkole nr 240 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków 2410
91 11:00 Piotr Lasocki Przedszkole 340 3230
92 11:20 Marcin Karpiński przedszkole nr 340 3285
93 11:20 Izabela Karpińska przedszkole nr 340 2000
94 11:20 Małgorzata Wójcik 2700
95 11:20 Jan Kornaś 2900
96 11:20 Magdalena Śmigiera WUM 1580
97 11:20 Klaudia Opilska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1650
98 11:20 Aleksandra Drapała 2240
99 11:20 Tomasz Leźnicki Przedszkole nr 181 2040
100 11:20 Jakub Kopyciński Politechnika Warszawska 3150
101 11:20 Agata Wojdalska WUM 1880
102 11:20 Natalia Bednarczyk Warszawski uniwersytet medyczny 1750
103 11:40 Wojciech Kuźnicki 2875
104 11:40 Kamil Karpiński 1375
105 11:40 Jakub Podemski KU AZS SGH 3320
107 11:40 Adam Kras 3050
108 11:40 Maciej Kliś 3320
109 11:20 Konrad Karbarz SP 191 2200
110 11:20 Agnieszka Brylak Przedszkole 49 1950
111 11:20 Patrycja Czech przedszkole 306 2000
112 11:40 Marcin Karbarz UW 2930
113 11:40 Ewa Iwaniec 2410
114 11:40 Roman Siebiesiuk 2600
115 11:40 Aleksandra Iwaniec 2325
116 11:40 Grzegorz Iwaniec 2500
117 11:40 Jan Grzegorek UW 1600
118 09:20 Agata Rudnicka 2380
119 11:40 Kinga Kaliniecka 1900
120 11:40 Katarzyna Szejka 2100
121 11:40 Justyna Moszczyńska Aktywna Running Team 2500
122 11:40 Agata Łabęcka 2250
123 11:40 Aleksandra Pechcińska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1850
124 11:40 Alicja Sapińska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny, Żwirki i Wigury 61 1950
125 11:40 Oskar Gąsiorowski 3000
126 11:40 Adam Marek Politechnika Warszawska 2450
127 11:40 Małgorzata Baranowska WUM 1525
128 11:40 Maciej Turowski Przedszkole nr 240 Warszawa 2500
129 11:40 Jacek Turowski Przedszkole nr 240 Warszawa 2100
130 12:00 Robert Karp ŁAC 3165
131 12:00 Patryk Karp ŁAC 2550
132 12:00 Renata Tula Mykmyk 2500
133 12:00 Monika Styczek 1850
134 12:00 Paweł Niemczyk 2410
135 11:40 Jacek Czyż Przedszkole 340 2240
136 12:00 Aneta Cudak 2100
137 12:00 Tomasz Białek 2230
138 11:40 Mariola Marciniak 1525
139 12:00 Dariya Chayko Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1900
140 12:00 Mateusz Uzarski SGGW 2670
141 12:00 Kordian Iwanicki Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1850
142 12:00 Magdalena Orzyłowska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1775
143 12:00 Róża Gleb 2050
144 12:00 Katarzyna Drożdż 181 1800
145 12:00 Szymon Gleb 2550
146 12:00 Igor Kotulski 2250
147 12:00 Katarzyna Kuniszewicz 1640
148 12:00 Paweł Kostuj 2950
149 11:40 Grzegorz Adamczyk Przedszkole nr 240 1800
150 12:00 Piotr Janczuk 2550
151 12:00 Adrianna Barlak sp 312 2150
152 12:00 Rafał Mroczkiewicz 3100
153 12:00 Maciej Kamiński Mont Blanc Target 3050
154 12:00 Tomasz Płonkowski BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 2900
155 12:00 Urszula Mirowska PPrzedszkole 340 " Kasztanowego Ludka" 1950
156 12:00 Marta Jasińska Mont Blanc Target 2500
157 12:00 Dorota Płonkowska SP 343 2330
158 12:00 Przemek Jędrzejewski 2710
159 12:00 Nina Jędrzejewska 2250
160 12:00 Ewa Skwarka Przedszkole 240 1450
161 12:00 Maciej Hartfil Przedszkole nr 240 2350
162 12:20 Igor Jędrzejewski 2050
163 12:20 Iga Jędrzejewska 1800
164 12:00 Katarzyna Minasowicz Przedszkole 240 2120
165 12:00 Sylwia Sikorska-Ney 2200
166 12:00 Artur Treliński 2200
167 12:20 Łukasz Wolski 2950
168 12:00 Paulina Bałazy WUM 2050
169 12:00 Magdalena Picheta FunBikeRun.pl 2900
170 12:00 Aleksandra Okońska 1700
171 12:00 Elwira Smoleńska WUM 2050
172 12:00 Dariusz Grycz FunBikeRun.pl 3220
173 12:00 Tomasz Gleb 2420
174 12:00 Katarzyna Gołacka Przedszkole 181 1650
175 12:20 JACEK MIROWSKI PRZEDSZKOLE NR 340 "KASZTANOWEGO LUDKA" 2350
176 12:40 Borys Kozakow były zawodnik WKS Legia 2350
177 12:20 Sylwia Kowalczyk Przedszkole 181 2700
178 12:20 Agnieszka Dąbrowska Przedszkole 181 1850
179 12:20 Katarzyna Kalinowska 421 1750
180 12:20 Maciej Wysmyk WUM 2800
181 12:20 Michał Kwiatkowski Przedszkole nr 306 1950
182 12:20 Maciej Sobianek WUM 2125
183 12:20 Barbara Walas 1200
184 12:20 Elżbieta Sobianek 1400
185 12:20 Ryszard Sobianek 1200
186 12:20 Kwiatkowski Kajetan 1700
187 12:20 Tomas Hancka 2900
188 12:20 Bartłomiej Szołajski Przedszkole nr 240 2885
189 12:20 Robert Józwik 2800
190 12:20 Paulina Anacka MIZERSKA NA PREZYDENTA 1850
191 12:20 Anka Mizerska MIZERSKA NA PREZYDENTA 2200
192 12:20 Michał Kaczmarczyk WUM 2950
193 12:20 Aleksandra Szymańska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2200
194 12:20 Aleksander Hernik Politechnika Warszawska 3000
195 12:20 Grzegorz Adamczyk Przedszkole nr 240 1850
196 12:20 Martyna Wielorańska WUM 2200
197 12:20 Anna Lewoc 2250
198 12:20 Jakub Bukała 2525
199 12:20 Katarzyna Haptaś 2525
200 12:20 Marek Hudziec Przedszkole nr 240 2250
201 12:20 Eliza Stecka pRZEDSZKOLE NR 97 ,,LEŚNA POLANKA" 1650
202 12:20 Natalia Stecka 1950
203 12:20 Alicja Stecka 1650
204 12:20 Małgorzata Girtler Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2600
205 12:40 Anna Jońca 2350
206 12:40 Jan Jońca 2500
207 12:40 Maciej Turowski Przedszkole nr 240 2260
208 12:40 Marta Wiśniewska 2200
209 12:40 Marek Maldis 2220
210 12:40 Marcin Owsianka 2590
211 12:40 Anna Delbani-Azzam Przedszkole Kaszranowego Ludka 340 1850
212 13:00 Hichem Azzam Przedszkole Kasztaniwego Ludka 340 2400
213 12:40 Magdalena Ozimek WUM 1650
214 12:40 Elżbieta Pietrzykowska P_421 1650
216 13:00 Piotr Kaźmierczak 3000
217 13:00 Justyna Jachimiak AZS Warszawa 2560
218 12:40 Taczanowski Maciej Przedszkole nr 181 1950
220 13:00 Maja Taczanowska Przedszkole nr 181 1850
221 12:40 Mateusz Jamroz Przedszkole nr 240 2050
222 13:40 Lena Jamroz 2050
223 13:00 Weronika Szczepańska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2150
224 13:00 Ewa Janyst Przedszkole 306 "Mali Optymiści" 1950
225 13:00 Maciej Janyst 2070
226 13:00 Michał Dudziak 2650
227 13:00 Jakub Aksamit Fanatyk Konary 3050
228 13:20 Mikołaj Dudziak Sp 61 2110
229 13:00 Jeremi Horoszczak 2250
230 13:00 Maja Horoszczak 2650
231 13:00 Paweł Janyst 1850
232 13:00 Jacek Mirowski Przedszkole nr 340 2300
233 13:00 Wioleta Gołębiewska Przedszkole nr 49 Pluszowy Miś 1950
234 13:00 Czyż Jacek Przedszkole nr 340 2050
235 13:00 Magdalena Włoszycka 2280
236 13:00 Vialeta Sarasek WUM 2400
237 13:20 Sylwia Wanago WUM 2050
238 13:00 Urszula Mirowska Przedszkole 340 2000
239 13:20 Julia Tanasiewicz Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1600
240 13:20 Wiktoria Kowalska Szkoła Podstawowa im Emiliana Przybosia ul.Białobrzeska 2100
241 13:20 Marta Mulsson POWER UP 2525
242 13:20 Grzesiek Frąszczak Power Up 2650
243 13:20 Ewa Lindner Przedszkole nr 340 2525
244 13:20 Paweł Sokołowski UMED Łódź 2050
245 13:20 Przemysław Białecki Politechnika Warszawska 2200
246 13:40 Agnieszka Szczepańska Przedszkole nr 306 1700
247 13:40 Agnieszka Mikuła 2000
248 13:40 Julia Mikuła 2010
249 13:20 Cezary Siódmiak Kalińska Team 2650
250 13:20 Jan Siódmiak MKS MDK WARSZAWA 2700
251 14:00 Jakub Mikuła 1970
252 14:00 Tomasz Mikuła 2300
253 13:20 Patryk Cieśla Płonące Racice 3100
254 13:40 Katarzyna Deberny Przedszkole 240 3370
255 13:20 Anna Szymanek Przedszkole 421 2850
256 13:20 Ewa Skwarka Przedszkole 240 1350
257 13:40 Andrzej Deberny Przedszkole 240 2370
259 13:20 Tomasz Lengiewicz 1460
260 13:20 Kamila Tomaszewska 1900
261 13:20 Paweł Szczepański 2000
262 13:20 Paulina Tomaszewska 1725
263 13:20 Łukasz Słaniewski 2750
264 13:40 Michał Sułkowski 2800
265 13:40 Aleksander Urbaniak Politechnika Warszawska 3080
266 13:40 Leon Jamroz 1700
267 13:40 Leszek Szymczak Przedszkole 421 1450
268 13:40 Monika Szymczak Przedszkole 421 1450
269 13:40 Mateusz Jamroz Przedszkole 240 1700
270 13:40 Borys Jamroz 1700
271 13:40 Anna Szymanek Przedszkole 421 2880
272 13:40 Łukasz Ostrowski Przedszkole nr 181 2025
273 13:40 Monika Ostrowska Przedszkole nr 181 2250
274 13:40 Małgorzata Szymczak Przedszkole 421 1050
275 13:40 Agata Pawłowska 2750
276 13:40 Krzysztof Bańko Przedszkole 240 2100
277 13:40 Maciej Taczanowski Przedszkole nr 181 1150
278 13:40 Joanna Taczanowska 1150
279 13:40 Katarzyna Sarba Unilogo 2475
281 13:40 Marek Grochalski 2475
282 13:40 Artur Stępień 2180
283 13:40 Tomasz Muszyński 1500
284 13:40 Maria Tomoń 2030
285 13:40 Konrad Wierzbicki 2800
286 13:40 Klaudia Rosłaniec SP 312 2030
287 13:40 Mirosław Tomoń 2500
288 13:40 Jakub Adamczyk Przedszkole 240 3125
289 13:40 Ilona Debrzak-Adamczyk Przedszkole 240 1950
290 13:40 Joanna Zawada 2100
291 13:40 Jacek Mirowski Przedszkole nr 340 1800
292 14:00 Dorota Boumarte Przedszkole nr 307 1900
293 14:00 Jakub Winkowski 2650
294 14:00 Omar Boumarte 1500
295 14:00 Sylwia Chojnacka 2150
296 14:00 Paweł Jabłoński 2000
297 15:40 Jakub Aksamit 3005
298 14:00 Bruno Pawłowski 2000
299 14:00 Ewa Lindner Przedszkole nr 340 2375
300 14:00 KAROL BIELEC PRZEDSZKOLE NR 340 KASZTANOWEGO LUDKA 3280
301 14:00 Grażyna Bogiel Przedszkole nr 307 1500
302 14:00 Piotr Wiliński 2650
303 14:40 Robert Krebok 2600
304 14:20 Rafał Grochalski 1450
305 14:20 Robert Grochalski 3100
306 14:40 Anna Szymanek Przedszkole 421 2640
307 14:20 Kamil Grochalski 2850
308 14:20 Damian Grochalski 2500
309 14:20 Marzena Grochalska 1450
310 14:20 Emil Grochalski 1450
311 14:20 Monika Szymczak Przedszkole 421 1675
312 14:20 Elżbieta Pietrzykowska Przedszkole 421 1750
313 14:40 Mariusz Walczak AZS Warszawa 2520
314 15:20 Karol Daniluk 2940
315 15:20 Rafał Jachimiak AZS Warszawa 2580
317 14:40 Wojciech Piechocki Mercer Running Club 2900
318 14:20 Paweł Borowski Przedszkole nr 340 2850
319 14:40 Monika Ławnicka 2150
320 14:40 Igor Dzierżanowski www.dietetyk-sportowy.pl www.CPS.waw.pl 2700
321 15:00 Michał Wojewoda 2775
322 15:00 Renata Wojewoda 2150
323 14:40 Piotr Kram XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie 2600
324 14:40 Sebastian Zasępa 3100
325 15:00 Michał Błaszczak WUM 2350
326 15:00 Weronika Rawa 2000
327 15:40 Jakub Szymanek 2430
328 15:00 Ewelina Rawa 2700
329 15:00 Grzegorz Piliszek Kaczmar Project / EY 3100
330 15:00 Marta Wojtkowiak 2830
331 15:00 Magdalena Osojca 2500
332 15:00 Adam Tobiasz Przedszkole 340 1780
333 15:00 Monika Nowak 2300
334 15:20 Kamil Kułaga 3050
335 15:00 Wojciech Nowak 2875
336 15:20 Magdalena Grzechnik-Siewierska 240 Przedszkole 2900
337 15:20 Anna Szymanek Przedszkole 421 2700
338 15:40 Anna Szymanek Przedszkole nr 421 2650
339 15:20 Mikołaj Paprocki Przedszkole 111 1050
340 15:20 Maciej Gierłowski 2050
341 15:20 Piotr Gierłowski 2380
342 15:20 Daria Paprocka Sp.23 1150
343 15:20 Henryk Paprocki RKS SKRA 2500
344 15:40 Jakub Lengiewicz 3130
345 15:40 Leszek Roszczenko 2400
346 15:40 Kamila Łuczyńska 1975
347 15:40 Krzysztof Girtler AWF 2650
348 15:40 Mateusz Cymerman SGGW 2850
349 15:40 Rafał Korzeniecki SGGW 2540
350 15:40 Adam Kamiński SGGW 2550
351 15:40 Anna Szymańska Przedszkole nr 340 2300
352 15:40 Melania Jaroń 1400
353 15:40 Kornelia Jaroń 2750
354 15:40 Magdalena Waltman Przedszkole nr. 340 im. Kasztanowego Ludka 1700
355 15:40 Adam Waltman Przesszkole nr. 340 im. Kasztanowego Ludka 2850
356 15:40 Marcin Duma Przedszkole nr 340 Kasztanowego Ludka 2550
357 15:40 Dominika Waltman Przedszkole nr. 340 2250
358 15:40 Antonina Duma 1780
359 15:40 Magdalena Szczerba Przedszkole nr 306 2050
997 13:20 Świń ;-) 2750
Numer Godzina Imię Nazwisko Drużyna Dystans
1 10:40 Janusz Bukowski Stowarzyszenie "Dać siebie innym" 2530
2 10:00 Zbigniew Nurzyński 2700
3 10:00 Kajetan Brzuzka SP 312 1950
4 10:00 Daniel Żebrowski SP 312 1950
5 10:00 Antonina Nisiobędzka SP 312 2400
6 10:00 Natalia Sieńko SP 312 1600
7 10:00 Dominik Nowak SP 312 2000
8 10:00 Ruben Vaina SP 312 2300
9 10:00 Piotr Janczuk 2400
10 10:00 Weronika Manowska SP 312 2000
11 10:00 Amelia Błotniak SP 312 1875
11 10:00 Karol Vaina SP 312 2200
13 10:00 Tymoteusz Wilk SP 312 2150
14 10:00 Jakub Gos SP 312 2000
15 10:00 Jarosław Lorek SP 312 2650
16 10:00 Zuzanna Pontus SP 312 1750
17 10:00 Zofia Małka SP 312 2100
18 10:00 Kacper Rzadkiewicz SP 312 1850
19 10:00 Iga Woźniak SP 312 2250
20 10:00 Tadeusz Góral 2990
21 10:00 Zofia Bilewicz SP 312 1700
22 10:00 Natalia Osik SP 312 1800
23 10:00 Lena Tatarczuk SP 312 1850
24 10:00 Klaudia Grudzień GIM 142 2250
25 10:00 Maksymilian Pudzianowski SP 312 1850
26 10:00 Marcin Żurawski Biegam na Tarchominie 2750
27 10:00 Grażyna Marczak 2350
28 10:00 Maciej Brzosko 3000
29 10:00 Andrzej Grudzień GIM 142 2360
30 10:00 Krystian Grudzień GIM 142 2150
31 10:00 Piotr Gwardiak GIM 142 2100
32 10:00 Dominika Hanusek Uniwersytet Warszawski 2450
33 10:00 Monika Matwiej UKSW 2100
34 10:00 Jacek Bzura 2950
35 10:00 Mateusz Szymczak SGSP Warszawa 2700
36 10:00 Jakub Bzura 2600
37 10:00 Szymon Bzura 2250
38 10:00 Jacek Noworyta 2060
39 10:00 Marcin Chrzanowski Boot Camp Polska 2750
40 10:20 Zuzanna Tokarzewska OKS Skra 2290
41 10:20 Aniela Mazurowska OKS Skra 2350
42 10:20 Anna Jura OKS Skra 2750
43 10:20 Patryk Fudali 2280
44 10:20 Marta Szwedowicz OKS Skra 2700
45 10:20 Pola Kaczyńska OKS Skra 2450
46 10:20 Dawid Kłosiński OKS Skra 1700
47 10:20 Ula Pelczarska 1700
48 10:20 Magdalena Gajek OKS Skra 1800
49 10:20 Alicja Żak OKS Skra 2050
50 10:20 Aleksandra Suchenek OKS Skra 2790
51 10:20 Adam Dybus OKS Skra 2350
52 10:20 Aleksandra Mixon 2385
53 10:20 Kuba Wawryk OKS Skra 2650
54 10:20 Zuzia Fiedosiejew OKS Skra 1700
55 10:20 Anna Purzycka OKS Skra 1950
56 10:20 Mariusz Pilniak 2780
57 10:20 Antoni Radkiewicz OKS Skra 2230
58 10:20 Aleksandra Miśkiewicz ZSS 50 2500
59 10:20 Rafał Rudzki ZSS 50 2900
60 10:20 Tomasz Badocha 2850
61 10:20 Adam Jankowski 2150
62 10:20 Eryk Kiepuszewski ZS 61 2350
64 10:20 Mirosław Urbański 3055
65 10:20 Jan Opalski ZS 61 2200
66 10:20 Krzysztof Wiechetek Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2450
67 10:20 Marek Lupa 2450
68 10:20 Robert Taraszkiewicz 3010
69 10:20 Tomasz Wasilczyk Uniwersytet Warszawski 3250
70 10:20 Pavel Hruntou Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2240
71 10:20 Cezary Waluszko ZS 36 2720
72 10:20 Ireneusz Pluta 2850
73 10:20 Patrycja Roszczyk ZSS 50 2450
74 10:20 Aleksandra Wojciechowska ZS 61 1400
75 10:20 Natalia zawadzka ZSS 50 2550
77 10:20 Magdalena Iskra ZS 61 2200
78 10:20 Ewelina Jeżewska ZS 61 1740
79 10:20 Agnieszka Borowiec Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2450
80 10:20 Wiesław SZLACHTA BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 2650
81 10:20 Katarzyna Drabot VII LO 2500
82 10:20 Dominika Węsierska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2100
83 10:20 Dagmara Kucharczyk SP 60 1750
84 10:20 Andrzej Kucharczyk Grochów 2500
85 10:20 Aleksandra Józwik SP 60 1700
86 10:20 Kacper Janik ZSS 50 2150
87 10:20 Grzegorz Janczewski 2200
88 10:20 Magdalena Zielińska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2050
89 10:20 Marta Kowalska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1650
90 10:20 Joanna Janczewska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2275
91 10:20 Dagmara Rępuszewska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2100
92 10:40 Paweł Sikora 2300
93 10:40 Miłosz Ciołczyk Motylek 3 1650
94 10:40 Leon Ciołczyk SP 51 1300
96 10:40 Robert Krzysztof Sikora SP 4 2300
97 10:40 Helena Jaworska 1650
98 10:40 Iza Jakubaszek OKS Skra 2200
99 10:40 Jakub Sulęcki GIM 79 2700
100 10:40 Paweł Sulęcki GIM 79 2700
101 10:40 Agnieszka Szwedowicz 2300
102 10:40 Kacper Andziak MKS OCHOTA 2150
103 10:40 Monika Kania SP 152 1150
104 10:40 Zofia Praczukowska 2650
105 10:40 Patryk Kania MKS OCHOTA 1650
106 10:40 Oliwier Kania SP 152 1550
107 10:40 Anna Wójkowska SP 60 2100
108 10:40 Katarzyna Zielińska SP 152 1550
109 10:40 Alan Trawicki SP 152 2600
110 10:40 Bartosz Tokaj TFT 2980
111 10:40 Marcin Twaróg SZpRoT 2920
113 10:40 Kacper Stępień SP 152 2020
114 10:40 Witold Rapczyński 2600
115 10:40 Agata Ziółkowska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1950
116 10:40 Marta Dąbrowska GIM 42 2550
117 10:40 Katarzyna Dąbrowska 2320
118 10:40 Sebastian Zasępa 3250
121 10:40 Paula Zachariasz Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1900
122 10:40 Dobromiła Gruszkowska ZS 61 2300
123 10:40 Kasia Nadolska ZS 61 2000
124 10:40 Małgosia Nadolska ZS 61 2050
125 10:40 Ania Nadolska ZS 61 2050
126 10:40 Kamila Wojtuszko ZS 61 1650
127 10:40 Luiza Bendyk ZS 61 1400
128 10:40 Małgorzata Chołuj ZS 61 2510
129 10:40 Natalia Chołuj ZS 61 2150
130 10:40 Małgorzata Gruszkowska ZS 61 1650
131 10:40 Tomasz Gruszkowski ZS 61 1700
132 10:40 Karolina Baszkiewicz ZS 61 1400
133 10:40 Paweł Wojewoda 3150
135 10:40 Marek Wasilewski ZS 61 2650
136 10:40 Piotr Wojewoda 1990
137 10:40 Szymon Wiśniewski Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2100
138 10:40 Damian Panek 2830
139 10:40 Justyna Gąsiorowka VII LO 2000
140 10:40 wiktoria szachsznajder 1850
142 11:00 Oskar Bylicki SP 4 3050
143 11:00 Julia Rozbicka GIM 142 1950
144 11:00 Piotr Marciniak GIM 142 2650
145 10:40 GABRIELA GRABOWSKA Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2200
146 10:40 Jan Urmański niezrzeszony 2490
147 10:40 Maja Zielińska SP 152 1550
148 11:00 Małgorzata Skowrońska-Tokaj TFT 2475
149 11:00 Anna Rutowicz ZS 61 1850
150 11:00 Mateusz Leśniewski ZSS 50 2150
151 11:00 Ariana Kamecka-Jurek ZS 61 1850
152 11:00 Grzegorz Nowosad 2480
153 11:00 Łukasz Walczuk 2000
154 11:00 Paulina Walczuk 1600
155 11:00 Dariusz Walczuk 2000
156 11:00 Karolina Bzówka SP 60 1850
157 11:00 Barbara Kowalczyk SP 60 2300
158 11:00 Bartosz Jaźwiec ZS 61 2050
159 11:00 Piotr Kulagowski ZS 61 2100
160 11:00 Daniel BUCZKOWSKI - - 2800
161 11:00 Grzegorz Kulagowski ZS 61 2300
162 11:00 Marcin Stopka ZS 61 1825
163 11:00 Jakub Ney ZS 61 1900
164 11:00 Maja Ney ZS 61 400
165 11:00 Wojciech Stopka ZS 61 2500
166 11:00 Mariusz Wasilewski ZS 61 2350
167 11:00 Marek Grochalski 2560
168 11:00 Konrad Piechocinski GIM 142 1950
169 11:00 Radosław Rykowski 2650
170 11:00 Arkadiusz Wesołowski 2490
171 11:00 Oliwia Wesołowska SP 4 2000
172 11:00 Marcel Skaza ZSS 50 2800
173 11:00 Ola Turyn SP 60 1650
174 11:00 Grzegorz Dąbrowski 3050
175 11:00 Adrianna Kostrzewa Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2100
176 11:00 Inga Janik ZS 61 2050
177 11:00 Jakub Kopyciński Politechnika Warszawska 3250
178 11:00 Martyna Augustyniak Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego 2000
179 11:00 Maciej Czas Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1950
181 11:00 Zarzycka Miranda ZS 61 1900
182 11:00 Kamil Wojciechowski ZSS 50 3050
183 11:00 Paulina Dobek ZS 61 1610
184 11:00 Julia Błąd ZS 61 1610
185 11:00 Wiktor Wiśniewski ZS 61 1550
186 11:00 Jan Samocki ZS 61 1850
187 11:00 Piotr Zawada 3500
188 11:00 Joanna Zawada 2200
189 11:00 Łukasz Stańczuk Politechnika Warszawska 2820
190 11:20 Jakub Podemski AZS SGH 3150
191 11:20 Maja Grunas OKS Skra 2350
192 11:20 Marcin Mazurkiewicz 3000
193 11:20 Tomasz Kamiński PwC 3035
194 11:20 Mikołaj Kamiński XIV LO 3000
195 11:20 Agnieszka Mizerska ZS 61 1850
196 11:20 Krzysztof Zadura GIM 10 2670
200 11:20 Pia Skrzyszowska OKS Skra 2450
201 11:20 Gabriela Czechowicz Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2200
202 11:20 Piotrek Wyszomirski 2450
203 11:20 Zofia Landowska OKS Skra 2175
204 11:20 Grzegorz Wyszomirski 2450
205 11:20 Zuzia Głowacka OKS Skra 2350
206 11:20 Agnieszka Poćwiardowska ZS 61 1450
207 11:20 LAURENTIA JADACHOWSKA 2300
208 11:20 MARIA TYNDZIK GIM 79 2500
209 11:20 ELEONORA TYNDZIK GIM 79 2700
210 11:20 Katarzyna Lagierska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1575
211 11:20 Julia Skulimowska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1900
212 11:20 Mirosław Dmuchowski GIM 20 1675
213 11:20 Maria Kulczycka GIM 20 1680
214 11:20 Paulina Siliwoniuk Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1450
215 11:20 Karolina Własiuk Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1450
216 11:20 Natalia Nagrodzka ZSS 72 1700
217 11:20 Aleksandra Zielonka ZSS 72 2200
218 11:20 Ewa Iwaniec 2450
219 11:20 Julka Burzyńska ZSS 72 1700
220 11:20 Kinga Kaliniecka 2125
221 11:20 Agata Rudnicka Aktywna Lady Fitness 2400
222 11:20 Justyna Moszczyńska Aktywna Running Team 2700
223 11:20 Katarzyna Szejka 2125
224 11:20 AGATA ŁABĘCKA KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGD 2400
225 11:20 Monika Sedlin 2525
226 11:20 Zofia Rynkiewicz ZS 61 2500
227 11:20 Mateusz Rynkiewicz ZS 61 1700
228 11:20 Piotr Rynkiewicz ZS 61 2350
229 11:20 Barbara Pałys-Rynkiewicz ZS 61 1700
230 11:20 Jerzy Kotkowski POLNORD 3050
231 11:40 Mikołaj Kotyński SP 23 2450
232 11:40 Weronika Rymarz ZS 61 2250
233 11:40 Daniel Rymarz ZS 61 2100
234 11:40 Adam Rymarz ZS 61 2100
235 11:40 Krzysztof Domka Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1650
236 11:40 Olga Miszkiewicz-Górecka Vege Runners 2725
237 11:40 Franciszek Szczechla ZS 61 1300
238 11:40 Jadwiga Szczechla ZS 61 1950
239 11:40 Zofia Szczechla ZS 61 2575
240 11:40 Piotr Śmiłowicz 2500
241 11:40 Bartosz Bimek ZS 36 2700
242 11:40 Aleksandra Pastuszka ZS 36 2750
243 11:40 Patryk Guzek ZS 36 2800
244 11:40 Urszula Hangiel 2550
245 11:40 Andrzej Szczechla ZS 61 1300
246 11:40 Michal Czachowski 2800
247 11:40 Maja Mazanec SP 23 2025
248 11:40 WERONIKA GIBA SP 4 1975
249 11:40 Helena Floyd SP 23 2025
250 11:40 Pierre-Stanislas Solski ZS 61 2460
252 11:40 Emil Grochalski ZSS 92 1650
253 11:40 Marzena Grochalska ZSS 92 1450
254 11:40 Rafał Mroczkiewicz 3150
255 11:40 Zuzanna Najder Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2010
256 11:40 Robert Grochalski ZSS 92 3010
257 11:40 Kamil Grochalski ZSS 92 2850
258 11:40 Damian Grochalski ZSS 92 2560
259 11:40 Rafał Grochalski ZSS 92 1650
260 11:40 Piotr Sasimowski UTS Akro-Bad 2250
261 11:40 Weronika Kurek SP 23 1950
262 11:40 Zofia Sasimowska UTS Akro-Bad 2597
263 11:40 Tomasz Sokołowski VII LO 2550
264 11:40 Mikołaj Kumosa GIM 44 2790
265 11:40 Maciek Konieczny ZS 36 1750
266 11:40 Tomasz Klimek 2650
268 12:00 Agata Chojnicka Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2475
270 11:40 Martyna Hernik ZS 61 1950
271 12:00 Daniel Korzeniecki 2660
272 12:00 Michał Mali ZS 61 1750
273 12:00 Joanna Mali ZS 61 2050
274 12:00 Tomasz Lesiński 2550
275 12:00 Mikołaj Dominiecki Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2450
276 12:00 Anna Dudek MKS Polonia W-wa 2650
277 12:00 Konstancja Gronowska ZS 61 1750
278 12:00 Laura Czuraj ZS 61 2660
279 12:00 Mateusz Piekarczyk ZS 61 1750
280 12:00 Apolonia Marecka SP 23 1300
281 12:00 Henryk Paprocki OKS Skra 2100
282 12:00 Mikołaj Paprocki 1050
283 12:00 Daria Paprocka SP 23 1250
284 12:00 Oliver Zaręba ZS 36 2250
285 12:00 Przemek Kalinowski ZS 36 2700
286 12:00 Michał Kosewski ZS 36 2450
287 12:00 Jan Gurba ZS 36 2800
288 12:00 Marek Wojtczak AZS Warsaw Athletics 2600
289 12:00 Ewelina Rzewuska Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2310
290 12:00 Michał Makuch AZS Warsaw Athletics 2500
291 12:00 Osoba Postronna 100 lat AZS Warszawa 2570
292 12:00 Wojciech Sowa 2070
293 12:00 Grzesiek Trzaskoma AZS Warsaw Athletics 2600
294 12:00 Robert Sarna 2750
295 12:00 Maciej Matuszewski 2300
296 12:00 Tomasz Bartosik LEGIA RUN CLUB 3100
298 12:20 Przemysław Murawski 3000
299 12:20 Małgorzata Murawska 2350
300 12:20 Mikołaj Paciejewski ZS 36 1990
301 12:20 Joanna Sędzik 2275
302 12:20 Zofia Truszelis Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 1595
303 12:20 Oskar Gąsiorowski Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 3100
304 12:20 Michał Pawelec Technikum 3100
305 12:20 Michał Górski Uniwersytet Warszawski 2395
306 12:20 Paweł Witkowski Politechnika Warszawska 2400
307 12:20 Arkadiusz Pszczółkowski ZS 36 1225
308 12:20 Maciej Sobianek Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2200
309 12:20 Cyprian Szewczak ZS 36 2275
310 12:20 Paweł Jagodziński ZS 36 2825
311 12:20 Piotr Żarów Politechnika Warszawska 3250
312 12:20 Maciej Modzelewski ZS 36 2050
313 12:20 Mateusz Kamiński ZS 36 1650
314 12:20 Jakub Czapnik ZS 36 2700
315 12:20 Damian Postek ZS 36 1350
316 12:20 Igor Żądło ZS 36 2050
317 12:20 Kinga Kieszek GIM 10 1675
318 12:20 Stefan Gonczar Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny 2847
319 12:20 Marta Michalska ZS 61 1700
320 12:20 Dariusz Michalski ZS 61 1610
321 12:20 Franek Kruk ZS 36 2240
322 12:20 Agata Michalska ZS 61 1600
323 12:20 Natalia Pawełas ZS 61 2200
324 12:20 Małgorzata Kieszek GIM 10 800
325 12:20 Mateusz Szostek ZS 36 2250
326 12:20 Maciej Kuchciak ZS 36 2250
327 12:20 Karolina Folgart BAKU BAKU 1850
328 12:20 Tomasz Komorek Baku Baku 2800
329 12:40 Jasiek Zdunek ZS 61 2200
330 12:40 Marysia Zdunek ZS 61 1650
331 12:40 Tomasz Zdunek ZS 61 2400
332 12:40 Anna Zdunek ZS 61 1650
333 12:40 Dorota Szczepaniak TYROLIT POLAND 2500
334 12:40 Piotr Wąsowski ZS 36 2200
335 12:40 Mateusz Ziółkowski ZS 36 2080
336 12:40 Michał Grochal ZS 36 2550
337 12:40 Arkadiusz Butor 12TRI.PL 2550
338 12:40 Mateusz Brodziński ZS 36 1750
339 12:40 Maria Rydlewska SP 4 2075
340 12:40 Franciszek Wiśniewski SP 23 2220
343 13:00 Gaja Odolczyk ZS 61 2050
344 13:00 Awa Odolczyk ZS 61 1700
345 13:00 Jacek Zawadzki OKS Skra 2475
346 13:00 Kacper Talarowski AZS AWF Warszawa 1300
347 13:00 Maja Talarowska AZS AWF Warszawa 1900
348 13:00 Arek Talarowski AZS AWF Warszawa 1580
349 13:00 Magdalena Talarowska AZS AWF Warszawa 1700
350 13:00 Patrycja Lewandowska OKS Skra 2150
351 13:00 Bartłomiej Mieszkowski OKS Skra 2490
353 13:00 Marta Sanz Wawer ZS 61 1810
354 13:00 Marta Błoch ZS 80 1900
355 13:00 Barbara Kołodziejak ZS 61 1550
356 13:00 Robert Lubedkin 3090
357 13:00 Romek Mendaluk 3000
358 13:00 Emil Rojecki ZS 36 3300
359 13:00 Agata Wąsik ZS 36 2150
360 13:00 Gabriela